Opfer des NS Regimes

AMTMANN JOSEF (1883 – 1939)
ANDERWALD JOHANN (1924 – 1944)
ANTHOFER KARL (1910 – 1940)
ASCHGAN FRANZ (1899 – 1945)
ASSLINGER LEO (1865 – 1940)
AUER ANNA (1900 – 1940)
BACHER IDA (? 1944)
BAYR FRANZ (1912 – 1944)
BERGLER ELISE (1892 – 1940)
BIEDERMANN ANNA (1927 - 1944)
BLACH ANNA (1894 – 1941)
BLAU LEOPOLD (1874 – 1942)
BLENKUSCH JOSEF/BLENKUŠ JOŽEF (1914 – 1940)
BÖCK MAX (1901 – 1941)
BOGATAJ FRANC (* - 1945)
BOHINJC IVAN (* - 1945)
BÖHM WOLFGANG (1894 – 1942)
BRUNNER HEINRICH (1915 – 1944)
BUCHER HILDEGARD (1902 – 1945)
BUGELNIG Fritz
ČEMERNJAK MARTIN/TSCHEMERNJAK MARTIN (1890 – 1941)
CLEMENTIN VALENTIN (1911 – 1944)
DAUMANN GEORG (1909 – 1940)
DEMAN ROBERT (1887 – 1939)
DEMIANCZUK LEW (* - 1942)
DERMUTZ STEFANIE (1913 – 1940)
DONNERSBACHER ANNA (1908 – 1942)
EBERHARD ROSA (1910 – 1944)
EGGER JOSEF (1882 – 1941)
EGGER SIMON (1914 – 1941)
ENZFELDER MARIA (1875 – 1940)
ERIAN JOSEF (1900 – 1942)
ERJAVEC BOŽO (* - 1945)
ERNST WALTER HERMANN ERICH (1912 – 1943)
FALLE ANTON (1886 – 1945)
FIEDLER IRMA/IRENE (1895 – 1940)
FILLAFER PAULA (1900 – 1940)
FISCHBACH AMALIA (1885 – 1942)
FISCHBACH MORITZ (1881 – 1941)
FLASCHBERGER ALOISIA (1861 - 1943)
FLEISS GRETE (1912 – 1940)
FLIESS MARIA (* - 1945)
FLORIANSCHÜTZ IGNATZ (1907 – 1940)
FOJAN LUDMILLA (1895 – 1940)
FRITZ ELISABETH (1880 – 1943)
FRÜHAUF FRANZ (1902 – 1941)
GANGL PETER (1905 – 1941)
GASSER ALOISIA (1878 – 1940)
GASSER JOSEF (1892 – 1945)
GASTL ANNA (1944 – 1944)
GASTL ANTON (1879 – 1944)
GAUGELER THERESIA (1912 – 1940)
GENZER JOHANN (1917 – 1940)
GITSCHTALER JOSEF (1905 – 1945)
GLITZNER ENGELBERT (* - 1941)
GOBER GERTRAUD (1898 – 1941)
GOLLOBIN WASIL (1924 – 1945)
GOLSER MICHAELA (1916 – 1943)
GORITSCHNIG HUBERT (1908 – 1945)
GORNIK MARIA (1900 – 1942)
GRAFITSCH ANTON (1905 – 1939)
GRÄFITSCH JOHANN (1890 – 1940)
GRAILE LORENZ (1896 – 1945)
GRANIG STEFANIE (1916 – 1940)
GREGORI URSULA (1922 – 1943)
GREISINGER RUPERT (1897 – 1940)
GRUBHOFER BRUNO (1902 – 1940)
GRUTZI JULIE (1910 - 1940)
GYPSER JOHANN (1894 – 1940)
HACKL HANS (1908 – 1943)
HALLEGGER/HALIKAR FRANCISKA (1885 – 1943)
HAUSMANN LUDWIG SEVERIN (1916 – 1944)
HEBER MARIJA (1892 - *)
HELD JOHANN (1940 – 1941)
HELD KATHARINA (1871 – 1941)
HELD RUDOLF (1939 – 1941)
HELD THERESE (1934 – 1943)
HERZENBERGER ROSA (1931 - ?)
HERZOG CHRISTINE (- 1943)
HEUSS LUDWIG (1903 – 1941)
HINTEREGGER ELISE (1910 – 1941)
HINTERMANN ANNA (1897 – 1940)
HOBEL ANTON (1927 – 1944)
HÖRNLER ANNA (1901 – 1941)
HORVATH FRANZ (1901 – 1940)
HRIBER ROSA (1885 – 1940)
HRIBERNIK MATHÄUS (1906 – 1942)
HUBER ALBINE ( - 1943)
HUSS JOHANN (1878 – 1940)
JAKELJ MARIA (1897 – 1940)
JANK BRUNO (1926 – 1945)
JANOWITZER OSKAR (1874 - 1941)
JANSCHITZ AGNES (1890 – 1940)
JELIČ MILAN (1910 – 1944)
JENULL AGNES (1907 – 1940)
JESSERNIGG MARGARETE (1907 – 1944)
KALCHBERG EDITH (1890 – 1940)
KALTENBACHER THERESE (1900 – 1940)
KAMPITSCH CHRISTINE (1894 – 1940)
KAPAUNIG ERNST (1893 – 1943)
KARGEL VALENTIN (1896 – 1944)
KASCHNIG ANNA (1940 – 1943)
KASSIN JOSEF (1930 – 1941)
KASSULIN MICHAEL (1923 – 1945)
KATHOLNIG FRANZ
KATTNIG JOSEF (1912 – 1941)
KAUFMANN EMIL (1907 – 1940)
KENZIAN JOHANN (1866 – 1940)
KERN MARIANNE (1894 - *)
KERN RAOUL (1887 - *)
KERN WALTER (1881 – 1942)
KILZER KARL (1886 – 1942)
KINKELA ALFRED (1927 – 1945)
KIRCHNER FRANZ (1867 – 1940)
KLAMMER ANTONIA (1891 – 1940)
KLARFELD CHARLOTTE (1888 – 1941)
KLEINBICHLER ROSINA (1869 – 1940)
KMET EMILIJA (1920 – 1945)
KNAFL STEFANIE
KNAPP THOMAS (1918 – 1944)
KNES FRANZ (1891 – 1941)
KOBENČIČ PAUL (1905 – 1943)
KOFLER ISIDOR (1887 – 1944)
KOFLER JOSEFINE (1896 – 1944)
KOGLER KAROLINE
KOKOT JOŽEF (1923 – 1944)
KOPEINIG ERNST (1912 – 1942)
KOPEINIG MARGARETA (1914 – 1942)
KOPEINIG MARKUS (1892 – 1940)
KOPEREK ANTON (1902 – 1942)
KORDEŽ IVAN (* - 1945)
KOTNIK RAIMUND FRANZ MATHIAS (1887 - 1944)
KOWATSCH VIKTOR (1903 – 1940)
KRAMER ROSINA (1881 – 1941)
KRASNA ALOIS
KRAUTZER MARIA (1894 – 1940)
KREINER KARL (1881 – 1941)
KREMS OLGA (1939 – 1943)
KREUZER ANNA (1892 – 1941)
KRISCH IRENE (1891 – 1940)
KRÖGLER FRITZ (1898 – 1938)
KRŽIŠNIK CIRILA (* 1945)
KUCHLER JOSEF (1908 – 1942)
KUESS ALOIS (1911 – 1940)
LAMPRECHT FRANZ (1876 – 1941)
LANG ANNA (1901 – 1940)
LASSNIG ALOISIA (1922 – 1940)
LAWENDA PHILIPP (1921 – 1942)
LEITERSBERGER JOHANN (1907 - 1941)
LEITNER FRANZ (1876 – 1940)
LEPUSCHITZ JOSEF/JOŽEF LEPUŠIC (1912 – 1945)
LESIAK JOSEFINE (1888 – 1940)
LICHTENBERGER STEFAN (1938 – 1943)
LINK AUGUST (1925 – 1941)
LINK FRANZ (1894 – 1941)
LINK FRANZ JOHANN (1929 - 1942)
LINTSCHER FLORIAN (1904 – 1941)
LIPUSCH KONRAD/LIPUŠ KONRAD (1891 – 1941)
LITASSY EMILIE (1867 – 1943)
MAČIČ JOŽEF (1904 – 1944)
MAIER HANS (1905 – 1940)
MAIER MARIA (1903 – 1940)
MAILÄNDER MARIA (1907 – 1940)
MARKELJ-BREDA FRANJA (* 1945)
MARKOWITZ FRANZ (1896 – 1941)
MAYER FELIX (1875 – 1942)
MAYER MARIE LUISE (1882 - 1944)
MAYER RUDOLF (1916 – 1940)
MEJOVŠEK JOHANN (1887 – 1944)
MELCHER FRANZ (1898 - 1934)
MELCHER FRANZ (1921 – 1941)
MELCHER PETER (1878 – 1945)
MENAPACE ELSA (1905 – 1939)
MESCHNIG MARIA (1895 – 1940)
MESOTITSCH CHRISTIAN (1912 – 1941)
MILLONIK FRANZ (1905 – 1941)
MISCHKO SIMON (1908 – 1940)
MISCHKOT ELISE (1899 – 1940)
MISSBICHLER FRANZ (1905 – 1944)
MITTERER KATHI (1881 – 1940)
MITTINGER IDA (1895 – 1940)
MODRE EDUARD (1886 – 1940)
MORETTI ANNA (1909 – 1943)
MOROKUTTI ALOIS (1907 – 1940)
MOSER JOSEF (1920 - 1941)
MOSER MARIA (1883 – 1941)
MOSER VINZENZ (1911 – 1943)
MÖSSLACHER FRANZ (1896 – 1941)
MÜLLER THOMAS (1876 – 1940)
MUSCHITZ ALOISIA (1903 – 1944)
NADRAG FERDINAND (1893 – 1941)
NALEPPA RUFIN (1909 - ?)
NASSIMBENI PHILIPP (1889 – 1940)
NESSMANN KARL (1908 – 1944)
NESSMANN MARIA (1882 – 1944)
NESSMANN VALENTIN (1877 – 1945)
NEUSTADTL ERNST (1895 – 1942)
NOČ JOŽEF (1926 – 1944)
NOVAK JOHANN (1894 – 1940)
OGRIS ANDREAS/ANDREJ (1924 – 1944)
OHRENSTIEL KARL (1885 – 1941)
OMANN THEODORA (1918 – 1941)
OSARIA PETER (1888 – 1941)
PACHER EMIL (1902 – 1940)
PACHER FRANZ (1899 – 1940)
PACHERNIK ISABELLA (1941 – 1941)
PACHERNIK MATHILDE (1922 – 1941)
PACHERNIK MELITTA (1940 – 1941)
PACHLER STEFAN (1901 – 1945)
PARTL JOSEF (1928 – 1946)
PATTERER OTTO (1915 – 1940)
PAULITSCH LEOPOLD (1865 – 1940)
PERKONIG JOSEF (1896 – 1940)
PESKOLLER MARIA (1902 – 1944)
PETRASCH JOHANNA (1923 - *)
PETUTSCHNIG ANNA (1929 – 1940)
PICHLER MARIA (1888 – 1941)
PICHLER RUPERT (1890 – 1940)
PIRC ALOIS (1916 – 1944)
PIRKER IGNAZ (1902 – 1940)
PISCHELSBERGER HERMANN (1913 – 1945)
PLANK HILDA (1901 – 1940)
PLESCHBERGER JOSEF (1917 – 1941)
PLESSIN Albin (1885 – 1940)
PÖCK ALOIZIJA (1882 – 1944)
PÖCK FRANJO (1906 – 1945)
PÖCK HANEJ (1913 – 1944)
PODESSER GEORG (1858 – 1941)
PODLIPNIG ANDREAS (1905 – 1945)
PODLIPNIG FRANZ (1886 – 1940)
POKORNIG IGNAZ (1902 – 1941)
PONTASCH FRANZ (1898 – 1940)
POSSNIG URSULA (1909 – 1942)
PÖTTGER MARIA (1913 – 1940)
PRESSER EDWIN MATTHIAS (1930 – 1941)
PRIMOŽIČ LUDVIK MILAN (1914 – 1945)
PRODINGER JOHANN (1887 – 1938)
PUCHER MARTIN (1890 – 1944)
RACHOI JOHANN (1890 - 1940)
RAJAKOWITSCH OTTILIO (1897 – 1945)
RANACHER ERICH
RAUCHENWALD FRANZ (1871 – 1940)
REINER ALOIS (1908 – 1940)
REINGRUBER ANTON (1885 – 1940)
RESETSCHNIG PAUL (1911 – 1940)
RIBIČ JOŽEF/RIBITSCH JOSEF
RIEDERER HEINRICH (1908 – 1937)
RITSCH ALBINE (1879 – 1940)
ROGY PETER (1887 – 1944)
ROSENTHAL HEINRICH (1925 - *)
SAMONIG FRANZ (1912 – 1941)
SANTNER MARIA (1886 – 1941)
SARINGER ANDREAS HANS (1940 – 1941)
SCHASCHL HEINRICH (1928 – 1945)
SCHASCHL KLEMENT (1916 – 1945)
SCHAUNIG JOHANN (1926 – 1943)
SCHILBAR JOHANN (1927 – 1945)
SCHMID JOHANN (1921 – 1941)
SCHMOLINER ROSALIA (1911 – 1940)
SCHÖFFMANN HEDWIG (1895 – 1940)
SCHÖFFMANN MARIA (1903 – 1940)
SCHÖFFMANN PAUL
SCHÖNETT MARIA (1874 – 1940)
SCHÖNSLEBEN JOSEF (1915 – 1938)
SCHORN JOSEFINE (1900 – 1940)
SCHREI THERESIA (1891 – 1941)
SCHULLER ELISA (1896 – 1943)
SCHULNIG ANNA (1893 - *)
SCHUMY JOSEFINE (1900 – 1940)
SCHURI KARL (1908 – 1940)
SCHWARZ THERESA (1912 – 1943)
SCHWEI THERESE
SEGER ADOLF (1940 – 1943)
SEGER ALOIS (1878 – 1941)
SEGER CHRISTINE (1930 – 1942)
SEGER EMMA (1926 – 1941)
SEGER EWALD (1931 – 1941)
SEGER FRIEDRICH (1936 – 1943)
SEGER JOHANNA (1878 – 1941)
SEGER LEOPOLD (1911 – 1944)
SEGER MARTIN (1877 – 1941)
SEGER PAUL (1909 *)
SEGER PETER (1921 – 1941)
SEGER VALENTIN (1920 – 1941)
SEITLINGER JOSEF (1917 – 1942)
SEREINIG MARIA (1880 – 1940)
SIMMA BRUNO (1925 – 1942)
SIROKIN JUAN (1924 – 1945)
SIUTZ WILHEMINE (1906 – 1942)
SLUGA ANTON (1911 – 1944)
SMOLE MAGDALENA (1908 – 1940)
SODAT ROSZALIA/ROSALIA SODAT (1901 – 1943)
SOLOGUOW PAUL (1913 – 1945)
SPITTALER GOTTLIEB (1907 – 1945)
SPRANGER MARIA (1879 – 1940)
STAUNIG EDUARD (1897 – 1940)
STEINDL LEONHARD (1910 – 1941)
STESSEL/STEHSEL MICHAEL (1883 – 1944)
STEURER ANNA (1871 – 1941)
STICHAUNER JOHANN (1901 – 1945)
STICHHALLER SIMON (1880 – 1940)
STINGL ADOLF (1907 – 1940)
STÖFFLER JOHANN (1882 – 1940)
STRAUSS JOHANN (1875 - 1940)
STRAUSS JOHANN (1898 – 1943)
STROJ VALENTIN (1899 – 1945)
STUHLHOFER THEOBALD (1906 – 1940)
STURM ANNA (1915 – 1941)
SUCHER VALENTIN (1927 – 1944)
SUMBERAC FRITZ (1905 – 1940)
SUMPER JOSEFA (1887 – 1945)
SUPPNIG ALFRED (1925 – 1941)
TATSCHL FRANZ (1915 – 1939)
TAUBMANN ANNA (1914 – 1941)
TAUBMANN FLORIAN (1936 – 1941)
TAUBMANN KARL (1915 – 1941)
TAUBMANN KORNELIA (1938 – 1941)
TAUCHHAMMER FRANZ (1905 – 1943)
TEMPFER JOHANN (1910 – 1944)
TENGG ALBINE (1910 - 1941)
TENGG GOTTFRIED (1913 – 1940)
TERSCH NORBERT (1899 – 1941)
THOMASSER GEORG (1893 – 1941)
TILLER CHRISTIAN (1879 – 1940)
TILLER SERAPHINE (1893 – 1941)
TISCHLER MATTHÄUS (1894 – 1945)
TOJAN THERESIA (1888 – 1940)
TORKER ANTON (1910 – 1940)
TRABESINGER PAUL (1900 - 1944)
TRANEGGER OLGA (1892 – 1941)
TRATTNIG VIKTOR (1894 – 1940)
TROLLER ALBERT (1915 – 1945)
TRUPPE KONRAD (1899 – 1941)
TSCHABUSCHNIG KANZIAN
TSCHEINIG JOHANN (1888 – 1945)
TSCHERNITZ MAX (1893 – 1945)
TSCHERNUTTER JOSEF (1905 – 1940)
TSCHINKOWITSCH HERMANN (1898 – 1943)
TSCHOFENIG GISELA (1917 – 1945)
TUDER ANTON (1888 – 1942)
UDERMANN EDUARD (1871 – 1940)
UITZINGER ROBERT (1904 – 1940)
ULBING ERIKA (1940 – 1942)
UNTERWEGER WILHELMINE (1883 – 1944)
URŠIČ/URSCHITZ FRANC/FRANZ (1914 – 1944)
VELIKOGNE JOHANNA (1882 – 1945)
WANDALLER JOHANN (1908 – 1944)
WANDALLER STEFAN (1907 – 1944)
WANDLING JOSEFA (1896 – 1941)
WARUM JOSEF SEN. (1894 – 1945)
WEGSCHEIDER FRANZ (1893 – 1939)
WEINGERL MARTIN (1883 – 1940)
WERHOUNIG LUDMILLA (1882 – 1941)
WERNIG FRANZISKA (1895 – 1941)
WIEDL LEOPOLD (1902 – 1943)
WIELTSCHNIG HILDEGARD (1932 – 1943)
WIESINGER JOSEF (1908 – 1940)
WILHELM OSWALD (1913 – 1942)
WINDING VINZENZ (1882 – 1945)
WINKLER JAKOB (1900 – 1940)
WINKLER ROSA (1906 – 1941)
WISIAK MARIA (1893 – 1941)
WOHLFAHRT FRANZ (1890 – 1944)
WOHLFAHRT GREGOR JUN. (1921 – 1942)
WOHLFAHRT GREGOR SEN. (1896 – 1993)
WOROUNIG WALTER (1897 – 1940)
WUCHERER JOHANN (1891 – 1940)
WURMITZER MARGARETHE ( - 1943)
WURZER ROMANA (1906 – 1943)
WUZELLA STEFAN (1894 – 1942)
ZELLOTH PAULINE (1893 – 1941)
ŽIVALIČ MARIJA (1893 – 1945)
login